Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Larissa Manoela Taques Elias Santos

Age: 17, born 28 December 2000

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

146 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1617 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by Miłosz
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
born in year 2000 (38 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
2000 (51 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years ago

Larissa Manoela Videos

Larissa Manoela - Love Love

41 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Nascida em Guarapuava, Paraná Larissa iniciou sua carreira aos cinco anos de idade quando uma agência observou seu talento e decidiu fazer um book de fotos e a encaminhou ao mercado. Sua carreira na televisão iniciou na série do canal GNT, Mothern em que ela interpretava ela mesma. Meses após ela foi selecionada para estrelar a peça teatral A Noviça Rebelde como Gretl que estreou em 2006. Já em 2010 ela interpretou a protagonista da série Dalva e Herivelto: uma Canção de Amor na juventude e Lequinha em Na Fama e Na Lama. No teatro musical Gypsy interpretou Baby June. No mesmo ano dublou a personagem Narizinho na s ... (more)
Tags: Teen (1), Brunette (1), Brazilian (1), Born In 2000 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. O Palhaço (2011)
Rating:
7.1
76 Watched
Rating:
3
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
1.8
4 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ramoninho rated this 6/10 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

favea rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Duckman posted 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months ago

Duckman posted 17 images [View All] 5 months ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Duckman posted 13 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Duckman posted 49 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 6 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Mirto Menezes posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Mirto Menezes posted 46 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Justyna added this to a list 2 years ago
2000 (51 person items)
marlobo rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
marlobo posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago