Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Larisa Fraser

Age: 33, born 2 February 1989

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ryan Braun


Lists

199 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
120 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
ะ‘ั€ัŽะฝะตั‚ะบะธ (353 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
canadian models. (22 items)
list by Maggie
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
15 votes
Best of Canada (107 items)
list by Mantaray
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Larisa Fraser Videos

Larisa Fraser in Bod Commercial

213 Views

Added 11 years ago


Larisa Fraser - Canadian Lingerie Model

212 Views

Added 5 years ago


Larisa Fraser on FashionTV

156 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Hair: Brown Eyes: Blue Height: 5'9" / 1.75 m BWH Measurements: (US) 34-24-34 / (EU) 86-61-86 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched




Update feed

pharaohl voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

grobias555 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 25 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

time50 voted for 23 images [View All] 6 months ago

mahisemo voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

texan voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

nedavidson voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
nedavidson voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

nedavidson voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

nedavidson voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

perod voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

mahisemo voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
parryj voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »