Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lara Crokaert

Age: 48, born 9 January 1970

Country of origin: Belgium

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gérard Pullicino


Lists

12 votes
my favorite female singers ever ♡ (24 items)
list by ♛ViσlєTa♛
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Sexy Canadian celebrities (214 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (146 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
10 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (248 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
The Voice List (19 items)
list by Rah
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Lara Fabian Videos



Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Lara Fabian - is a Belgian-Italian international singer who also holds Canadian citizenship. She sings in French, English, Spanish and Italian. Lara has sold over 23 million records worldwide so far. She is a lyric soprano with a vocal range that spans four octaves from E-flat 3 to G#6. She can belt up to A5.
Tags: Icone (1), Born In 1970 (1), Singer (1), Pop (1), Quebec (1), Canadian (1), Belgian (1), Belgium (1), France (1), Italian (1), French (1), Beautiful Feet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
160 Watched
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Pure
Rating:
7
5 want this
2. Le Secret (2013)
Rating:
7
6 want this
3. Le Secret (2013)
7 want this
Rating:
8.7
3 own
Rating:
6.5
4 want this




Movies

1. De-Lovely (2004)
Rating:
5.9
104 Watched
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DJ95 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

DJ95 rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Minerva13 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Seymour rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
raph posted 36 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Erik James Forestier posted a comment on this image 2 years, 6 months ago

"tu es très belle Lara"


Erik James Forestier voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago