Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lara Jane Cox

Age: 41, born 6 March 1978

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

48 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Australian Actresses/Models with Irish Names (36 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
5 votes
Amazons (291 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
1978 (104 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
2 votes
Australian Babes (58 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 4 months ago

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Tags: Blonde (2), Sexy (1), Australian (1), Actress (1), Aussie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
549 Watched
Rating:
5.1
35 Watched
3. Voodoo Lagoon (2006)
2 want to see
4. The Makeover (2009)
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
166 Watched
Rating:
6.5
85 Watched
Rating:
5.3
78 Watched
Rating:
6.6
48 Watched
Rating:
7
49 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yukonlyc added this to a list 4 months ago
Australian Babes (58 person items)
yukonlyc posted 3 images 4 months ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 4 months ago
Amazons (291 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago