Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lara Álvarez

Age: 37, born 29 May 1986

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jaime Astrain


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
79 votes
catalog models part two. (194 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
47 votes
My Perfect Spanish Beauties (47 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Spanish Women (460 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
33 votes
Beautiful models (82 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Lara Alvarez Videos



Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Model (3), Spain (1), Spanish (1), 1986 (1), Brunette (1), Born 1986 (1), Brown Eyes (1), TV Presenter (1), Born In 1986 (1), Great Eyes (1), Unlisted (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Aida
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
3. Gran hermano (2000)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Ministry of sex voted for an image 1 month ago

Nobody Important 2 months, 1 week ago
lord0j 8 months, 2 weeks ago
giltsholder 9 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

noname2000 voted for 18 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell 11 months, 1 week ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago

elliesmall 1 year ago
chicchic 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 1 month ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
aria69 1 year, 5 months ago
noname2000 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

dragonballz1 1 year, 8 months ago
nand 1 year, 10 months ago
nand voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

rico650 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Venticello 2 years, 6 months ago
Venticello voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

rico650 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
paysdumonde 2 years, 8 months ago
yeahboy 2 years, 9 months ago
rasputin68 voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

emerica voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
Zan Udo 3 years, 3 months ago
1963 3 years, 3 months ago
apo55a 3 years, 4 months ago
jerryspring 3 years, 5 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »