Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laneya Grace

Age: 17, born 23 June 2004

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
53 votes
born after 2000 (103 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
it-girlie (119 items)
list by donpa
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
23 votes
beautiful brunette models (462 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
21 votes
Future Famous (64 items)
list by nightFriday
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Laneya Grace Videos

Avicii - Wake Me Up (Official Video)

1288 Views

Added 8 years ago


Laneya Grace 2017

769 Views

Added 3 years ago


Laneya Grace ~ Olesja Mueller Photography

700 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

16 votes
15 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Laneya Grace was born in San Francisco, California, USA Child model who was signed by Wilhelmina Models and has been featured in campaigns by Guess and Maleficent Toys. She started modeling at the age of 3. She was featured in the music video for the Avicii song "Wake Me Up." She is from the San Francisco Bay area. Her father's name is Thomas and he runs her Instagram account. She was featured along with Aloe Blacc and Kristina Romanova in the music video for "Wake Me Up." ... (more)
Tags: Born In 2004 (2), Born 2004 (2), Green Eyes (2), Model (2), Beautiful (1), Conroe (1), Child Model (1), Gorgeous (1), Brunette (1), Houston (1), 2004 (1), American (1), Texas (1), San Francisco (1), California (1), Australia (1), Teen (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

leeloo200 voted for 2 images 22 hours, 17 minutes ago

daviddockside rated this 10/10 3 days, 11 hours ago
daviddockside voted for 2 images 3 days, 11 hours ago

palewiggler voted for an image 5 days, 5 hours ago

davrof voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

r1ke voted for 13 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

davrof voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

westly voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

steve1955 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
dochizu voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Jewel voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

mariodosso rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
davrof voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

davrof rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
makte voted for an image 1 month ago

tzdon voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

leeloo200 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

palewiggler voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

tzdon voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Darknight rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

donsean voted for an image 2 months ago

palewiggler voted for 4 images 2 months ago

dochizu voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Dark Matter rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Ka13el rated this 1/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Dragoon2k rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lr902004 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

rcvr2 rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

dochizu voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

julrythm78 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »