Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lane Bradford

Lane Bradford
10 Rating
(1 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: John Myrtland Le Varre Jr.

Born: 29 August 1922 Died: 7 June 1973

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
600 Watched
Rating:
6.5
176 Watched
Rating:
6.6
159 Watched
Rating:
6.7
120 Watched
Rating:
6.5
62 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
65 Watched
2. The Conqueror (1956)
Rating:
4.3
41 Watched
Rating:
7.1
27 Watched
Rating:
6
18 Watched
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Kandi voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago