Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lance LeGault

Stats

Birth Name: William Lance Legault

Born: 2 May 1935 Died: 10 September 2012

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1117 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1014 Watched
Rating:
6
828 Watched
Rating:
6.5
737 Watched
Rating:
6.3
334 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
604 Watched
Rating:
6.7
531 Watched
Rating:
3.9
551 Watched
Rating:
6.5
182 Watched
5. Coma (1978)
Rating:
6.8
123 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen