Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lana Maria Parrilla

Age: 46, born 15 July 1977

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

191 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years ago 6 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
118 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 49 comments
103 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (136 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
86 votes
Brunettes Are Beautiful (99 items)
list by Incandescent Sonder
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 9 comments

Lana Parrilla Videos



Photos

25 votes
21 votes
20 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Lana María Parrilla (born July 15, 1977) is an American actress, known for her roles on Spin City, 24, Windfall, Swingtown and Miami Medical. From 2002-2003, she starred in the critically acclaimed but short lived crime drama Boomtown. She currently stars as The Evil Queen/Regina Mills in the ABC series Once Upon a Time. Parrilla was born in Brooklyn, New York, the daughter of a Sicilian mother and a Puerto Rican father Sam Parrilla, a baseball player who played professionally for 11 seasons (1963-1973) including one season with the Major League Philadelphia Phillies in 1970 as an outfielder. Lana speaks Spanish because s ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4546 Watched
2. 24
Rating:
6.9
1938 Watched
3. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1345 Watched
Rating:
7.7
926 Watched
5. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
587 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Spiders (2000)
Rating:
4.5
29 Watched
Rating:
5.9
19 Watched
3. One Last Ride (2004)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
4. Very Mean Men (2000)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
5. Frozen Stars (2003)
Rating:
10
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.7
926 Watched




Update feed

jd00 posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

jd00 posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

jd00 posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 3 months ago

jd00 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
usr4626274 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

awesomeboi1 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


jd00 voted for an image 6 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jd00 voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

selsun voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jd00 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jd00 voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

jd00 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 12 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

jd00 voted for 27 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago

arvank voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Gaming Girls (89 person items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

selsun voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

awesomeboi1 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »