Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lamar Joseph Odom

Age: 39, born 6 November 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Khloe Kardashian


Lists

49 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celeb Couples - Matching Tattoos (26 items)
list by Kaleidoscope
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sports...Nba...Basketball players (102 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
6 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago
5 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Lamar Joseph Odom (born November 6, 1979) is an American professional basketball forward who last played for the Los Angeles Clippers of the National Basketball Association (NBA). He was named NBA Sixth Man of the Year and won two NBA championships as a member of the Los Angeles Lakers. Odom played college basketball for the Rhode Island Rams before being drafted in the first round with the fourth overall pick by the Los Angeles Clippers in the 1999 NBA Draft. He was named to the NBA All-Rookie Team and played four seasons with the Clippers. He signed as a restricted free agent with the Miami Heat, where he played one season bef ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
749 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
4.6
123 Watched
Rating:
6
88 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.7
687 Watched
2. Hood of Horror (2006)
Rating:
5.2
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
kathy voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago