Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marinella Ollino

Age: 62, born 18 August 1956

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

50 votes
100 Greatest Finns (Suuret suomalaiset) (100 items)
list by Mickey Mickenson
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

View all Lalli lists

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Elia
Rating:
6
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own




Movies

Rating:
5
1 want to see
2. Senza fine (2008)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen