Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lalisa Manoban (ลลิสา มโนบาล)

Age: 22, born 27 March 1997

Country of origin: Thailand

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

43 votes
Beautiful Girls I Adore (50 items)
list by Katie ☣
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Thailand (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago
4 votes
1997 (39 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 9 months, 1 week ago
2 votes
Thai Women (90 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago
2 votes
Favorite Person (68 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago 1 comment

Lalisa Manoban Videos

NONAGON - 2017 SS ‘THE VOID'

58 Views

Added 1 year ago


BLACKPINK - 'SQUARE UP' LISA MOVING POSTER

45 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

32 votes
29 votes
29 votes
27 votes
25 votes

Description: Lalisa is the main dancer, lead rapper and maknae of south korean group [Link removed - login to see]. Born in Bangkok, Thailand, Lalisa was named Pranpriya Manoban (ปราณปริยา มโนบาล) but it was legaly changed to Lalisa after a fortune teller consult (Lalisa means "the one who is praised"). ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (36), Pretty (35), Cute (34), Hot (33), Gorgeous (33), Stunner (33), Stunning (32), Sexy (32), Asian (10), Thai (6), Black Pink (6), Rapper (4), K-pop (3), Kpop (2), Korean (2), Born In March (2), Idol (2), Born 1997 (2), Singer (2), Dancer (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Crt22x voted for 8 images [View All] 4 days, 19 hours ago

Crt22x voted for 20 images [View All] 4 days, 20 hours ago

Crt22x voted for 19 images [View All] 5 days, 2 hours ago

edlongshanks voted for 11 images [View All] 5 days, 3 hours ago

MagiCARp voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Darthmasco posted 18 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 weeks ago

IsolatedSystem voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Wolves voted for 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Wolves rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
edlongshanks voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

edlongshanks posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Ka13el voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

MagiCARp voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

andrea voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Darthmasco posted 21 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Rachel25 voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Rachel25 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Rachel25 voted for 35 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

České Budějovice voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Major Sharpe voted for an image 1 month ago

xeriminx voted for an image 1 month ago

DHS voted for an image 1 month ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 1 month ago

edlongshanks posted 18 images [View All] 1 month ago

byzanti voted for an image 1 month ago

SAS5 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

aela17 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

edel1254 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

edel1254 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

thebruce voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

NightWatch voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jack Irish voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jack Irish voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

edlongshanks posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

JohnClarie voted for 41 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

JohnClarie voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

edlongshanks posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

JohnClarie voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

JohnClarie voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »