Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lakshmi Menon

Age: 39, born 4 November 1982

Country of origin: India


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
111 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
83 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Lakshmi Menon is an Indian model.
Tags: Female (2), Indian (2), Model (2), Actress (1), Singer (1), Choreographer (1), Born In 1982 (1), High Fashion Model (1), Keralite (1), Malayali (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Cold Heart (2014)
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
2. Kumki (2012)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
3. Sundara (2012)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
4. Miruthan (2016)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

Bo Na voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 1 year ago
irina34 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
South Asian Models (11 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Faces: Southern Asia (38 person items)
Akirah posted 25 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Akirah rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
sara added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
cudion added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
JROCK1772 added this to a list 4 years ago
Archive of Vogue India (2007 - 2018) (12 person items)

"2008 โ€ข Gauri Khan by Chris Craymer โ€ข Katrina Kaif by Atul Kasbekar โ€ข Kareena Kapoor by Suresh Natarajan โ€ข Lakshmi Menon by Prabuddha Dasgupta โ€ข Bipasha Basu by Pascal Chevallier โ€ข Preity Zinta by Farrokh Chothia โ€ข Asin by Atul Kasbekar โ€ข Shweta Salve, Shilpa Agnihotri, & Sanjeeda Sheikh by Farrokh Chothia โ€ข Priyanka Chopra by Unknown โ€ข Aishwarya Rai by Farrokh Chothia โ€ข Victoria Beckham by Karen Collins โ€ข Katrina Kaif by Jason Bell"


angel1983 added this to list 4 years, 6 months ago
sikaka rated this 7/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Caccia posted 11 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Caccia rated this 7/10 4 years, 7 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
JROCK1772 posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 5 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago