Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lais Navarro de Oliveira

Age: 33, born 11 August 1989

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Daniel Bull


Lists

160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
123 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
77 votes
balloons (171 items)
list by Lia
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
64 votes
Top Girls (949 items)
list by samoden
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Lais Navarro Videos

Lais Navarro - Brazilian Lingerie Model

210 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Tags: Model (3), Brazilian (2), Victoria's Secret (2), Brunette (2), YBM (1), 1989 (1), Vsx Sports (1), Nasty Gal (1), BRAZILIAN SUPERMODELS (1), Born In 1989 (1), Born 1989 (1), Green Eyes (1), Express (1), Vs (1), Supermodel (1), 89 (1), Tattoos (1), Brazil (1), Pink (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

asssslover 3 days, 1 hour ago
fabswingers 1 week, 3 days ago
jojor 3 weeks, 3 days ago
laika posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

drainthemain 1 month ago
meganmoo 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mrphotogen 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

tsap voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
nand 5 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Bruce 7 months, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 8 months ago

mercedesx81 8 months, 1 week ago
Henrike voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 9 months, 1 week ago
Dark Matter 10 months, 3 weeks ago
psow 11 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jayes voted for 7 images [View All] 12 months ago

lr902004 1 year ago
lr902004 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

beelzebub voted for 5 images 1 year ago

beelzebub 1 year ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

laeticia 1 year, 5 months ago
paysdumonde 1 year, 6 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Xivilai voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Xivilai voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Xivilai voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

lesbiennes 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »