Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laila Amaria Ali

Age: 42, born 30 December 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Curtis Conway


Lists

40 votes
Got Milk? (88 items)
list by Mrmยฎ
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
24 votes
sexy black celebrities (222 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Babes of NBC 2016-17 TV Season (86 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
21 votes
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (50 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Boxer (2), Reality Tv (1), American (1), Baile (1), Morena (1), Reality (1), Muhammad Ali (1), December 30 (1), Born In December (1), Born 1977 (1), Athlete (1), Whoa!!! (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
265 Watched
2. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
265 Watched
Rating:
7.7
244 Watched
4. George Lopez (2002)
Rating:
6.4
171 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
20 Watched
2. Falcon Rising (2014)
Rating:
5.4
19 Watched
3. Beyond the Game (2016)
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 4 days, 22 hours ago
Capricorn (316 person items)
Henny voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

666kmcneill voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Akirah added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
A Fit Life. (21 beauty items)
Akirah voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
django added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Beautiful female fighters (208 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
hulkargh posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Milena added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago