Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laetitia Maria Laure Casta

Age: 44, born 11 May 1978

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Louis Garrel


Lists

289 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
146 votes
French Girls (81 items)
list by Marie
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 14 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Laetitia Casta Videos

Laetitia Casta.wmv

3221 Views, 4 votes

Added 10 years ago


Laetitia Casta Movie Bicycle Blue 2

1279 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

89 votes
76 votes
68 votes
63 votes
58 votes

French actress and model. Casta became a "GUESS? Girl" in 1993 and gained further recognition as a Victoria's Secret Angel from 1998 to 2000 and as a spokesperson for cosmetics company L'Oreal. She has appeared on over 100 covers of such popular magazines as Cosmopolitan, Vogue, Rolling Stone, Elle and Glamour, and modeled for designers like Yves Saint Laurent, Jean-Paul Gaultier, Chanel, Ralph Lauren, Tommy Hilfiger, J. Crew, Louis Vuitton, Givenchy, Roberto Cavalli, Lolita Lempicka, and Vivienne Westwood.
Tags: Beautiful (60), Model (54), Gorgeous (34), French (28), Supermodel (18), Hot (12), Actress (10), Blue Eyes (9), Victoria's Secret (7), Top Model (6), European (5), Female (5), Brunette (5), Angel (4), 1978 (4), Pretty (4), Francophone (4), France (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
682 Watched
2. Arbitrage (2012)
Rating:
6.4
177 Watched
Rating:
6.7
109 Watched
4. Visage (2009)
Rating:
7.1
30 want to see
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 2 days, 19 hours ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (211 person items)

"1 image"


Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

lovedriver voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

A.M.A voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Henrike voted for 38 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

psow voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
emerica voted for an image 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
richq11 voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

richq11 voted for 5 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months ago

richq11 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

richq11 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

richq11 voted for an image 3 months ago

meadv voted for an image 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

tasazzo voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

daveicon posted 32 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Slist posted 17 images [View All] 4 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 4 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
rico650 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Slist voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »