Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Fabara

Country of origin: Ecuador

Currently Residing In: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Ecuador (1), Graffiti Artist (1), Bangs (1), Sexy (1), Raven Haired (1), Graffiti (1), Ecuatorian (1), Beautiful (1), Lovely (1), Born 1964 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Wild Style (1983)
Rating:
6.3
13 want to see
2. Bomb It (2007)
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
3. Wordlessness (2012)
0 want to see
4. Spraymasters (2008)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago