Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Age: 36, born 28 March 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
284 votes
Funniest Celebrity Candids Of 2009 (23 items)
list by Dan
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 41 comments
282 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 40 comments
244 votes
Bitch please, we're sick of your shit (51 items)
list by FG93
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 29 comments
215 votes
Funny Look-A-Likes (81 items)
list by Coby
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 32 comments

Lady GaGa Videos

Lady Gaga - Judas

222 Views, 5 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago


Lady Gaga - Bad Romance

300 Views, 4 votes

Added 12 years ago


Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory

173 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 years ago



View all Lady GaGa videos

Photos

46 votes
21 votes
19 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Lady Gaga was born Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta on March 28, 1986 in Manhattan, New York, to Cynthia Louise (Bissett) and Joseph Anthony Germanotta, Jr., an internet entrepreneur. Her father is of Italian descent, and her mother is of half Italian and half French-Canadian, English, German, and Scottish ancestry. Gaga was able to sing and play the piano from a young age. She attended the Convent of the Sacred Heart from age 11 where was bullied for her appearance (she was small and plumper than other girls with large front teeth) and eccentric habits. By the age of 14, Gaga was performing at open mike nights in clubs and ... (more)
Tags: Singer (32), American (18), Pop (16), Beautiful (13), Talented (13), Born 1986 (13), Female (12), Pianist (11), Musician (10), Dance (7), Hot (7), Actress (7), Attention Seeker (7), Electronic (6), Blonde (6), Incredible (5), Cute (3), Overrated (3), Ugly (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5705 Watched
2. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1445 Watched
3. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1585 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1182 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Fame (2008)
Rating:
7.5
89 own
Rating:
7.8
72 own
Rating:
7.5
27 own
Rating:
7.5
9 own
Rating:
8.7
8 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Men in Black 3 (2012)
Rating:
6.4
1309 Watched
Rating:
6.3
803 want to see
3. Machete Kills (2013)
Rating:
5.5
359 Watched
4. A Star Is Born (2018)
Rating:
7.1
367 Watched
Rating:
6.6
193 Watched




Books

Rating:
7.4
4 want this




TV written by

Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Movie Maniac posted a image 21 hours, 10 minutes ago

kjelljensen voted for an image 6 days, 10 hours ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 6 days, 15 hours ago

slowdisco voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
kjelljensen voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

kjelljensen voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

kjelljensen voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

topmusique voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

kjelljensen voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

kjelljensen voted for 102 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 month ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

kjelljensen voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

kjelljensen voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

kjelljensen voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

kjelljensen voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

ressan voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 27 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 23 Next »