Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lady Amelia Windsor

Stats

Birth Name: Lady Amelia Sophia Theodora Mary Margaret Windsor

Age: 23, born 24 August 1995

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
42 votes
Added by DuckNation (1182 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
ENGLAND'S HOTTEST (127 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: The 21-year-old model is 36th-in-line to the throne and is the daughter of George Windsor, Earl of St Andrews, and Sylvana Tomaselli. Her father is the heir apparent to the Dukedom of Kent, while her mother is a historian at the University of Cambridge, styled professionally as Dr Sylvana Tomaselli. In March 2016, she became Tatler's first royal cover girl since Princess Eugenie featured on the glossy publication for her 18th birthday in 2008. Windsor is one of the only social media-savvy British royals with her own verified Instagram account, where she has almost 3,000 followers. Her bio reads: "The trees are singing ... (more)
Tags: British (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

stewy rated this 5/10 5 months, 1 week ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
tmanw13 rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Tiger-TT 777 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 11 months ago
ENGLAND'S HOTTEST (127 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Ricky posted 4 images 1 year ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Added by DuckNation (1182 person items)
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago