Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lacey Nicole Chabert

Age: 39, born 30 September 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Nehdar


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
230 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 28 comments
123 votes
Young Actors... (63 items)
list by Nina
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 27 comments
114 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 8 comments

Lacey Chabert Videos

Lacey Chabert - [Apr-2004] - interview

218 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

65 votes
60 votes
48 votes
42 votes
28 votes

Description: Lacey Nicole Chabert (born September 30, 1982) is an American actress and voice actress. Chabert was born in Purvis, Mississippi, the daughter of Julie (née Johnson) and Tony Chabert. Her father, a French-speaker from Louisiana, is of mostly Cajun descent; he worked as a maintenance operations representative for an oil company. She has a younger brother, and two older sisters. She was "World's Baby Petite" in the "World's Our Little Miss Scholarship Competition" of 1985. In 1992 and 1993 she played Young Cosette in the Broadway production of Les Misérables. Regarded as one of the best young actresses ... (more)
Tags: Actress (29), American (17), Brunette (10), Beautiful (9), Born 1982 (7), Female (6), Pretty (6), Petite (6), Hot (5), Voice Actor (5), Party Of Five (5), Child Actor (4), Lovely Smile (4), Christian (3), Stunning (3), Gorgeous (3), Mean Girls (3), Naturally Beautiful (3), Born In September (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4298 Watched
2. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1253 Watched
3. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1001 Watched
Rating:
6.9
970 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mean Girls (2004)
Rating:
6.6
3748 Watched
2. Anastasia (1997)
Rating:
6.9
2169 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1797 Watched
Rating:
4.8
1481 Watched
5. Daddy Day Care (2003)
Rating:
4.9
1076 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 10 minutes, 9 seconds ago
Women with voted 100+ images (224 person items)

"1 image"


Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"3 images 2 over 200k"


englishman voted for 4 images 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 34 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Malachi posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"wow"


Malachi voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

rod187 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Dreyer posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Dave voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Mean Girls (2004)2- Anastasia (1997)3- Not Another Teen Movie (2001)4- Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009)5- Lost in Space (1998)"


dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months ago

Killick voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

AtomicPunk voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

49can voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Pierson Bruno voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 5 months ago

49can voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

49can voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months ago

franlob voted for 2 images 6 months ago

allrobles voted for 31 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »