Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Byung-hun

Age: 25, born 23 November 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
7 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
SEXY KOREAN GUYS (20 items)
list by Fae
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

View all L.Joe lists

L.Joe Videos

[FANCAM] 110814 Chunji & L.Joe @ Niel's Birthday Party

61 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


G dragon ~ L.Joe - Blind

76 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Fancam 120304 L.Joe @ Inki Fanmeeting

47 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago



View all L.Joe videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Detests Japanese People (22), Horny (19), Cute Ass (19), Gorgeous (14), Adorable (13), Turn On (12), Sexy (12), Gay (12), Type A (11), Quirky (11), Sagittarian (11), Erotic (8), Hot (8), Takes Cock Up His Ass (8), Naughty (7), One Of The Most Sexiest Singers Ever (7), Eccentric (7), Hideous (6), Male (6), Nice Eyes (5)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Gyumin rated this 8/10 10 months ago
sopae rated this 7/10 11 months ago
Fae voted for an image 12 months ago

qpwoeiruty rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Fae posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
SEXY KOREAN GUYS (20 person items)
viclo rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sofia lol rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Nooknick Wisulsaya Janthanimi rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
beariisk rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
yuiseven rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Fae added this to list 2 years, 4 months ago
Fae voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Fae voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Fae voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Fae voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Fae voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Fae voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Fae voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Fae voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Fae voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Iwanna rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
pedrin rated this 1/10 2 years, 6 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago