Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Léo Lins

Stats

Birth Name: Leonardo de Lima Borges Lins

Age: 39, born 3 September 1982

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


Leonardo de Lima Borges Lins, mais conhecido como Léo Lins é um humorista brasileiro. Atualmente faz parte do programa The Noite com Danilo Gentili no SBT. É famoso por suas piadas de humor negro.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
7 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched
0 want to see




TV written by

1. Legendários (2010)
Rating:
2
1 Watched




Update feed

Iago Montana rated this 2/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Iago Montana posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago