Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Léo Legrand

Age: 24, born 5 November 1995

Country of origin: France


Lists

30 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
21 Watched
Rating:
5.8
15 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
5
11 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Disparue (2015)
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched
2. Caïn (2012)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
1 want to see
4. Emma
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen