Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๊ฒฝ์ˆ˜์ง„ / Kyung Soo Jin (Kyeong Su Jin)

Age: 34, born 5 December 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

85 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 32 comments
28 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
24 votes
Korean Women (558 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In December (1), INT Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
65 Watched
Rating:
9.3
14 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
4. Maui
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched




Update feed

sonambulo 1 year, 6 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 3 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Korean Women (558 person items)
Zeke21 2 years, 9 months ago
seth9622 voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

seth9622 2 years, 11 months ago
MUZE 3 years, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

mavis410 4 years, 4 months ago
latinclam 4 years, 9 months ago
Gregory Miller 4 years, 9 months ago
narrador nuevo 5 years, 11 months ago
sara added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Dominika added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago