Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kyra Santoro

Age: 31, born 23 March 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
104 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years ago 3 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Kyra Santoro Videos

Kyra Santoro | Moving Forward

885 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

86 votes
62 votes
55 votes
47 votes
45 votes

Description: Kyra Santoro is an American actress, model and singer from Los Angeles, Ca. She grew up doing commercial work as a child and competitive dance performing before breaking into modeling at age 18. She has shot for publications such as Sports Illustrated, Maxim, Bella Mag, Men's Health and GQ. She started releasing music in early 2019. She is most known for her role as Jenny Turco on Fox's The Orville. Model who signed with Newmark Models and Osbrink Talent Agency. She was named Miss October 2012 by TransWorld Surf. She was featured as a new face in the 2016 Sports Illustrated swimsuit issue. She is from Calabasas, California ... (more)
Tags: Born 1993 (5), American (4), 1993 (3), Brunette (3), Model (2), Actress (2), YBM (1), Game (1), Avatary (1), California Babe (1), Olive Skin (1), Pretty Face (1), Heels (1), Born In 1993 (1), Legs (1), Brown Eyes (1), Drop Dead Gorgeous (1), 93 (1), Aries (1), Cute As A Button (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
1 Watched
3. Deflectors (2019)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
4. A Happy Refrain (2019)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
87 Watched
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
5
0 want to see




Update feed

loucamel voted for 4 images 1 week ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
fredcolp 2 weeks, 3 days ago
tippyparis voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Storvirk voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
matantor60 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

doublegold voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

James OK 1 month ago
dafrobisher voted for 4 images 1 month ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month ago
franciscomaist posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"Wowโค"


franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 1 month ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

adhdkid 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

daricklancas voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
foljohnn 2 months ago
gwadran voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months ago

jath69 2 months ago
kontio 2 months ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
EatMorePez posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

tunko voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

tiko voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

thedon voted for 3 images 3 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 3 months ago

njdvl32 voted for 2 images 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 89 Next »