Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kym Johnson

Age: 42, born 4 August 1976

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1632 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
45 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
22nd Annual Race To Erase MS Gala 2015 (21 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
16 votes
Best celebrity beach bodies? (65 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Kym Johnson (born August 4, 1976) is an Australian professional ballroom dancer, and television performer. She lives in Sydney, NSW, Australia, but as of 2012 is based in California for Dancing with the Stars.
Tags: Dancing With The Stars (2), Blonde (2), Dancer (1), Blue Eyes (1), Scantily Clad (1), Cute (1), Australian (1), Aussie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
5.4
241 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
4.1
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

george voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

ma:lui posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
My top 50 Hottest Blondes (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago