Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kylie Johnson

Age: 28, born 30 November 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
68 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#74) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
4 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#46) (47 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
1990 (122 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

19 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Tags: Playboy (2), Born In November (1), Lips (1), November 30 (1), Brunette (1), Born In California (1), Hot (1), Gorgeous (1), Fort Ord California USA (1), Sexy (1), Born 1990 (1), 1990 (1), Playmate (1), Tattoo (1), Black Hair (1), Tattoos (1), Perfect Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
2
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bendo888 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Blutarski voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

thereaper35 posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 11 months ago

124 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ListsForBigBoys rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
B205 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
B205 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

sophie85 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jojoba voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

mohamed Attallah rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
chance voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Kris rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Jason voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago