Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kerri Lynn Evans

Age: 48, born 26 May 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andy Appleton


Photos

5 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Kylie Ireland [ born: Kerri Lynn Evans on May 26, 1970 in Boulder, Colorado ] is an adult film actress. Ireland was an only child. Her parents divorced when she was a teenager, and after living with her father in Colorado for a few years she moved to San Diego to live with her mother. She began dancing in clubs, where she met adult-film actress Juli Ashton, and soon she traveled to Los Angeles to break into the adult film industry. She made her debut in 1994, and has been working steadily since, becoming one of the most popular performers in the business. She recently branched out into producing and directing. ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Redhead (3), Porn (3), Actress (2), Babe (2), Sex (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Porn Star (2), Model (1), Curvy (1), United States (1), Ginger (1), Usa (1), Bisexual (1), Sex Addict (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
552 Watched
Rating:
5.2
65 Watched
Rating:
9
15 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
515 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
4. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen