Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kyle Orlando Massey

Age: 27, born 28 August 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years ago
11 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (238 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (306 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
11 votes
Celebrities...Black Young Stars (80 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos


Description: Kyle Orlando Massey was born on August 28, 1991, in Atlanta, Georgia. His first acting job was in "The Wizard of Oz," but his big break came after he was cast in the popular Disney sitcom That's So Raven (2003), where he starred as Cory, the mischievous, money-obsessed brother of the main character, Raven-Symoné. Massey is also the star of the Disney Channel original movie Life Is Ruff (2005), in which his hip-hop single "It's a Dog" is featured. He even starred in a music video of "Yin Yang Yo," which premiered in September 2006. Kyle is now the star of Cory in the House (2007), a spin-off of &quo ... (more)
Tags: Actor (2), Cool (1), Unique (1), Stunning (1), Brunette (1), Attractive (1), Successful (1), Astonishing (1), Movies (1), Cute (1), Adorable (1), Lovely (1), Nice Ass (1), Marvelous (1), Hot (1), Model (1), Fabulous (1), Love Him (1), Incredible (1), Makes The List (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
489 Watched
Rating:
7.1
254 Watched
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
3.1
199 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
17 Watched
3. Ripped (2017)
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched
4. Senior Project (2014)
2 Watched
5. Bad Company (2018)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Matt added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
186FleetStreet posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Noah Bieber added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Milena added this to a list 3 years ago