Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kyla Alissa Pratt

Age: 37, born 16 September 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Danny Kirkpatrick


Lists

92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
38 votes
sexy black celebrities (241 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (361 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Celebrities...Black Young Stars (97 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Kyla Alissa Pratt (born September 16, 1986) is an American actress. She provided the voice of Penny Proud in the first animated series for Disney Channel called The Proud Family, and Breanna Latrice Barnes in UPN's One on One. After playing the daughter of Eddie Murphy's character in the films Dr. Dolittle and Dr. Dolittle 2, Pratt became the main character in the remake series of the franchise such as Dr. Dolittle 3, Dr. Dolittle: Tail to the Chief, and Dr. Dolittle: Million Dollar Mutts. Pratt has also been in the films Fat Albert, Hotel for Dogs, and The Proud Family Movie. She also appeared in the series Let's Stay Together. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5364 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1637 Watched
3. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1296 Watched
Rating:
7.6
974 Watched
Rating:
6
1004 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dr. Dolittle (1998)
Rating:
4.9
2513 Watched
2. Dr. Dolittle 2 (2001)
Rating:
4.3
1369 Watched
3. Hotel For Dogs (2009)
Rating:
5.3
278 Watched
Rating:
6.1
216 Watched
5. Dr. Dolittle 3 (2006)
Rating:
3.8
199 Watched




Update feed

pstillove voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

Capnolagnia1 voted for 34 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Capnolagnia1 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 1 week ago

"Kyla looks so cute and hot in hoop earrings and a bikini."


lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
Darknight posted 4 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight posted 31 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Kyla Alissa Pratt16 September 1986Pratt has 2 children:โ€ข Lyric Kai Kilpatrick (2010);โ€ข Lyah Kilpatrick (2013);"


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

texan voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Kyla Alissa PrattAmerican Actress & Musician "


omnivorousrex voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Darknight posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

indianastar added this to a list 4 years ago
childhood crush (28 person items)
Alea posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 5 years ago

django123 voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Darknight posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »