Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kyla Grandy

Age: 24, born 10 October 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

94 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
41 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (135 items)
list by ORIOn
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Victoria's secret all models (848 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1996 (167 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#33) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Kyla Shay Grandy grew up in San Diego California, lives in LA at the moment. Started modeling at 18 and describes herself as a simple girl that is kind of shy.
Tags: 1996 (1), Si (1), American (1), Model (1), United States (1), Real (1), Fit (1), Tall (1), Legs (1), Insta (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

brainspanked voted for an image 4 days, 17 hours ago

emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

psow voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

radigast voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Georgini voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month ago
Crazytone18 rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
hideofaix voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for an image 3 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 3 months ago
derreckmark voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months ago

jim voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Tigerrr-777 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jean lynch voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 5 months ago

jdevon voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
jm5 rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jean lynch rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
ORIOn added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
ORIOn rated this 7/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for 35 images [View All] 8 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 8 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (848 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »