Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 정경호 / Jung Kyung Ho (Jeong Kyeong Ho)

Age: 35, born 31 August 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sooyoung


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actor (2), Cute (1), Gorgeous (1), Handsome (1), Hunk (1), Jung (1), Born 1983 (1), Mind Blowing (1), Virgo (1), I Would Do Him (1), Born In August (1), Type B (1), Management Donghaeng (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
49 Watched
Rating:
7.9
33 Watched
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Gangster High (2006)
Rating:
7.2
13 Watched
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
4. Heobeu (2007)
Rating:
9.5
4 Watched
5. Manhole (2014)
Rating:
5.6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gyumin rated this 8/10 10 months ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 6/10 1 year ago
sofia lol rated this 4/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

beariisk rated this 1/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
pedrin rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Anastasia Zahara De Hache rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago