Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kurt Kasznar

Stats

Birth Name: Kurt Serwicher

Born: 13 August 1913 Died: 6 August 1979

Country of origin: Austria

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 65 (2), Austrian (1), Died 1979 (1), Born 1913 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
302 Watched
Rating:
7.9
144 Watched
3. Kiss Me Kate (1953)
Rating:
6.7
52 Watched
Rating:
6.2
40 Watched
Rating:
5.4
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
208 Watched
Rating:
7.2
73 Watched
Rating:
7.5
27 Watched
Rating:
8.1
21 Watched
Rating:
7.6
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen