Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kullervo Kalske

Stats

Birth Name: Keijo Kullervo Kalske

Born: 28 February 1912 Died: 26 January 1977

Country of origin: Finland


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
82 Watched
Rating:
5.2
48 Watched
Rating:
7.2
29 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see