Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kate Stewart

Age: 26, born 16 January 1995

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#20) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
Can't Get Enough (#99) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
Thank You Instagram (#55) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

KStewart Videos

KStewart - Be Without You | New Look

18 Views

Added 4 years ago


KStewart - Ain't Nobody (Official Video)

18 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all KStewart videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Kate Stewart, known by her stage name KStewart, is a singer-songwriter from West London. She features on the vocal version of Oliver Heldens' Koala and her song Ain't Nobody charted at #86 on the UK Singles Chart. Height: 175; Bust: 81.5; Waist: 61.5; Hips: 86; Shoe: 38; Hair: Brown; Eyes: Hazel; Current City: London ... (more)
Tags: British (1), Hot (1), Pop (1), Female (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Talented (1), Gorgeous (1), Great Voice (1), Born 1995 (1), Hazel Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

topcollection rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
The Eggman voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Marek Maruล› Mareczek rated this 2/10 4 years ago
Payal rated this 3/10 4 years ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 4 years ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years ago
Thank You Instagram (#55) (49 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#20) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years ago
Can't Get Enough (#99) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 4 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 18 images [View All] 4 years ago

rickterenzi voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 1 month ago