Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kseniya Shishmareva

Stats

Birth Name: Ксения Шишмарева

Age: 34, born 20 September 1987

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (469 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1822 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

45 votes
21 votes
21 votes
20 votes
16 votes

Description: Fashion model, dancer, traveller. Miss Maxim Geometria. Saint-Petersburg, Russia. @shishmareva_ksu ... (more)
Tags: Russian (6), Model (5), Gorgeous (4), Beautiful (4), Blonde (3), Hot (2), Stunner (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born 1987 (2), Dancer (2), Stunning (2), Pretty (2), Cute (2), Fashion Model (1), Buxom (1), Russia (1), Leggy (1), Virgo (1), Born In 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

fuskator voted for 4 images 3 days, 21 hours ago

graceless voted for 5 images 4 days, 19 hours ago

artscinfo 1 week ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Top Model voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Top Model 1 week, 2 days ago
natalee69 1 week, 4 days ago
emerica voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

jessiechung posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Ang9mar37 4 weeks ago
wuzzy69 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Puron voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Razorbacks voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Razorbacks 1 month, 1 week ago
Sanpellegrino 1 month, 1 week ago
MKG 1 month, 1 week ago
České BGRF 1 month, 1 week ago
milva123 1 month, 1 week ago
Hat-Trick 1 month, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mwbergr8 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jessiechung posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

The General 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Cantab 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Cantab voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
zaq124 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Tywin1 1 month, 3 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
aela17 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Rachel25 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter 1 month, 3 weeks ago
sarah22 1 month, 4 weeks ago
jessiechung posted 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »