Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ксе́ния Влади́мировна Сухи́нова

Age: 36, born 26 August 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

123 votes
Russian Women (1661 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
121 votes
Perfect models (30 items)
list by walsh
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 20 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (561 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
88 votes
The Most Beautiful Queen (72 items)
list by matt
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos

52 votes
40 votes
26 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Description: Born: Wednesday 26th of August 1987 Birthplace: Russian Federation Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Beauty pageant contestant Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 177 cm (or 5'10") Weight: 59 kg (or 130 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 32-24-33 Bra/cup size: B Boobs: Real/Natural Ksenia Vladimirovna Sukhinova (Russian: Ксе́ния Влади́мировна Сухи́нова; born 26 August 1987) is a Russian model who won the Miss Russia 2007 and Miss World 2008 pageants. She also appeared in all of the postcards that introduced every participating song in the 2009 Eurovision Song Contest. Ksenia ... (more)
Tags: Hot (17), Gorgeous (17), Beautiful (17), Pretty (16), Stunning (16), Cute (15), Stunner (15), Model (15), Russian (11), Blonde (5), Female Perfection (3), Beauty Queen (3), Perfection (3), Russia (3), Born In August (1), Born In Russia (1), Face (1), Miss World 2008 (1), August 26 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

vadeboncoeur voted for an image 6 days, 5 hours ago

steveman 2 months, 1 week ago
fcccc voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Alexeï Navalny voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Alexeï Navalny 3 months, 3 weeks ago
listyperson voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

listyperson voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

tomblack 5 months, 1 week ago
steele34 6 months, 1 week ago
asdgf 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 6 months, 2 weeks ago
irina128 7 months ago
astruaad 7 months, 2 weeks ago
titlover89 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Savanna Holsted 7 months, 3 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller 8 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

buttercup95 voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

milva123 voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

milva123 voted for 49 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

milva123 voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

milva123 9 months, 1 week ago
milva123 voted for 54 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

MOSCOW1963 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

MOSCOW1963 9 months, 2 weeks ago
themasterbate 9 months, 2 weeks ago
shabba 9 months, 2 weeks ago
angealie 9 months, 2 weeks ago
amyleigh 9 months, 3 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 9 months, 3 weeks ago
jamiejohnson22 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

davi11 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Lamborghini voted for 20 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Lamborghini 9 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »