Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ksenia Komleva

Age: 28, born 2 April 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
52 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1958 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (348 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Hair: dark blonde eyes: green height: 174cm / 5′8.5″ bust: 85 cm / 33.5″ waist: 60 cm / 23.5″ hips: 87 cm / 34.5″ ... (more)
Tags: 1994 (2), Model (2), Born 1994 (2), Russian (1), Russia (1), Blonde (1), Green Eyes (1), Skinny (1), Born In 1994 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Nobody Important 2 months ago
davidtt voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted 61 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 46 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

papa4822 2 months, 4 weeks ago
jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jostevo voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jostevo 1 year, 2 months ago
mikihisa 1 year, 4 months ago
kissofwar 1 year, 4 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
welcomerussian 1 year, 4 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
moscow 1 year, 5 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Alea posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 6 months ago
russiangirls 1 year, 6 months ago
sonambulo 1 year, 6 months ago
russia2021 1 year, 6 months ago
lr902004 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
texan voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sophieie voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mygvesz voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Kendraatje 2 years, 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

phorbidden 2 years, 7 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »