Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ะšัะตะฝะธั ะ‘ะฐั€ะฐัˆะตะฒะฐ

Age: 28, born 11 May 1994

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (936 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1819 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

77 votes
56 votes
42 votes
40 votes
36 votes

@kseniyatheone
Tags: Model (3), Russian (2), 1994 (1), Russia (1), Brunette (1), Born 1994 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1994 (1), Olive Skin (1), DSLs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 hour, 21 minutes ago

Blutarski voted for 5 images 5 days, 16 hours ago

96marcos voted for an image 5 days, 21 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 days, 21 hours ago
Top Model voted for an image 5 days, 23 hours ago
Top Model 5 days, 23 hours ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Maverick voted for 30 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Maverick 2 weeks, 4 days ago
fcccc voted for an image 1 month ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 month ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago
cappe voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

davrof 1 month, 1 week ago
davrof voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

spacelist11 1 month, 3 weeks ago
fcccc voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

cappe voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tsaari 1 month, 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 2 months ago

davrof voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

brainspanked voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

natalee69 voted for 40 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

natalee69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

JoePax voted for 2 images 3 months ago

dadam021 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

blackbirdru voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »