Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Ann McNichol

Age: 58, born 11 September 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Martie Allen


Lists

59 votes
My Favorite Actresses (106 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Mental Illness among Celebrities (111 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Razzie Worst Actress nominees (99 items)
list by Leo
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
LeBeau's What the Hell Happened? (118 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years ago
10 votes
Lesbian! :D (100 items)
list by Malรบ
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Kristy McNichol Videos

Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Born: Los Angleles, California, USA. Father: Jim McNichol, a Scottish-born carpenter Mother: Carolyn McNichol Lucas, a Palestinian-born business manager and actress Step-father: Siegfried Lucas Brothers: Jimmy McNichol, actor (born: 2 July 1961) & Thomas McNichol (born: 1965) Partner: Martie Allen (1991-present) An American actress and singer. McNichol appeared with her brother Jimmy in commercials and later, on her own, in guest appearances on such other series as 'Starsky and Hutch', 'The Bionic Woman', 'Love American Style' and 'The Love Boat', thanks to family friend Desi Arnaz. As Buddy Lawrence i ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Lesbian (2), American (2), Tomboy (2), Palistinian (1), Child Actor (1), Born 1962 (1), Teen Idol (1), Born In 1962 (1), Scottish (1), Pretty (1), Petite (1), Cute (1), Adorable (1), 1980's (1), 1970's (1), Bi-Polar (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
539 Watched
Rating:
5.6
265 Watched
Rating:
6.8
188 Watched
Rating:
6.5
135 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. White Dog (1982)
Rating:
7.8
144 Watched
2. Black Sunday (1977)
Rating:
7.1
61 Watched
3. Little Darlings (1980)
Rating:
7.7
50 Watched
Rating:
5.9
53 Watched
Rating:
7
30 Watched




Update feed

rubberlegs3 voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

groovymusicman voted for 30 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Leo added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
groovymusicman voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

Andyb2 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

kathy posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

kathy posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

hulkargh voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Andyb2 voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

kathy posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

milica added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
My Favorite Actresses (106 person items)
Murat Soylu voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

chloe51 posted 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

kathy voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

kathy posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

chloe51 posted 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 4 years ago

MacGuffin voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

rickterenzi voted for 5 images 4 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

kathy posted 3 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

kathy posted a comment on this image 4 years, 1 month ago

":)"


chloe51 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 1 month ago

"Happy Birthday Kristy.."


Dave voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

kathy posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago