Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristy Goretskaya

Age: 29, born 13 February 1990

Country of origin: Georgia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

185 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2466 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
russian girls (299 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (618 items)
list by Edu
Published 3 years ago
5 votes
100 Breathtaking Ukrainian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 7 months ago

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Kristy Goretskaya. height: 170 bust: 86 waist: 62 hips: 89 shoes: 37 hair: blonde eyes: green. Personal details Born February 13, 1990 (age 29) Tbilisi, Georgia, Soviet Union Measurements Bust: 32B Waist: 23.5 Hips: 34 Height 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m) Weight 114 lb (52 kg) She is represented by Next Models. Next Model Management is one of the biggest and most successful model agencies in the world, established 22 years ago, with offices all over the world in London, Paris, Milan, New York, Los Angeles and Miami. We are consistently ranked in the worlds top 3 most powerful agencies. Kristy Garett, born Kri ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Green Eyes (2), Fair (1), Stunning (1), Topless (1), Next Models (1), Amazing (1), Lips (1), Flat Stomach (1), Hot (1), Blonde (1), Eyes (1), Nice (1), Female (1), Figure (1), Boobs (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Blutarski voted for 6 images [View All] 3 days, 20 hours ago

jim voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

audionfashion voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

audionfashion voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Edu rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jemate rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

124 rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
clovia rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 7 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
logymw rated this 10/10 9 months ago
numbnutts rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 12 months ago

radigast voted for 5 images 1 year ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 1 year ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year ago

loucamel voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Sarah! added this to a list 1 year ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2466 person items)
Sarah! rated this 5/10 1 year ago
redraider voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

rdible1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

madmax51 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
russian girls (299 person items)

« Prev12 Next »