Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristine Frøseth

Age: 25, born 21 September 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

340 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
246 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
138 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
110 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments

Kristine Froseth Videos

Kristine Froseth by Valerie Phillips for Aritzia

677 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


The Weeknd - False Alarm

266 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


New! The Wear Everywhere Collection

844 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

22 votes
20 votes
16 votes
14 votes
11 votes

Kristine Froseth (born: September 21, 1997 in New Jersey) is a Norwegian actress and model, known for Let the Right One In (2017), Rebel in the Rye (2017) and The Weeknd: False Alarm (2016). She hails from New Jersey.
Tags: Hot (2), Norway (2), Model (2), Norwegian (2), Blue Eyes (2), Brunette (2), Born 1996 (2), YBM (1), DSLs (1), More Beautiful Than Kristine Froset (1), 5'7" (1), Born In 1996 (1), Virgo (1), Freckles (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Actress (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Apostle (2018)
Rating:
6.1
97 Watched
Rating:
5.2
84 Watched
3. The Assistant (2020)
Rating:
6.4
40 Watched
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Society (2019)
Rating:
5.4
31 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
3.7
5 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 2 days, 3 hours ago
Planet Hot (1999 person items)
Dragoon2k rated this 7/10 1 week, 4 days ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Favorite Models♥ (44 person items)
Dark Matter rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
time50 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

pmlopmlo voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Alea posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

knoxcameron voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jacelikas rated this 8/10 2 months ago
Alea posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fullfathom rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
fullfathom voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

donpa rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
donpa posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

kayjayd rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
kayjayd voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

kayjayd voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Elle posted a image 4 months ago

Elle posted 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

Elle posted 2 images 4 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 4 months ago

lr902004 voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 5 months ago

eduardo voted for an image 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »