Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Кристина Якимова

Age: 33, born 1 October 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
101 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (466 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1057 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Город: Москва Опыт: Большой опыт Возраст: 25 Рост: 173 Вес: 48 Цвет волос: Русые Длина волос: Длинные Цвет глаз: Серые Тип лица: Европейский Грудь: 87 Талия: 57 Бедра: 88 Размер одежды: 40 Размер обуви: 39 Агентство: свободная модель ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Model (2), 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Daniel1980 voted for 3 images 31 minutes, 49 seconds ago

jerryspring voted for an image 3 hours, 51 minutes ago

kissofwar rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
derreckmark voted for an image 4 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month ago
yoda voted for an image 1 month ago

rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
moscow rated this 10/10 2 months ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 3 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 6/10 3 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
96marcos voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

mygvesz voted for an image 5 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

BlissfullWandering voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tarun voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

breogan21 rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
perod voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sangraal rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 10 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 10 months ago

Fideaux voted for 3 images 10 months ago

aprohor posted 29 images [View All] 10 months ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »