Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kristina Rose

Stats

Birth Name: Tracey Quinn Perez

Age: 38, born 14 April 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Description: Tiny (5'1"), shapely, and adorable brunette knockout Kristina Rose was born Tracey Quinn Perez on April 14, 1984 in San Diego, California. Rose grew up in Fullerton and San Diego, California. She lost her virginity at age 15. Kristina worked in customer service for an adult website. After being laid off from that particular job, Rose became an assistant to a photographer who encouraged her to give modeling a try. Kristina eventually began modeling at age 23 and started performing in explicit hardcore movies in May, 2007. She won the CAVR Award for Star of the Year in 2009 and a XRCO Award for Superslut in 2011. Personal ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Model (4), Babe (3), Born 1984 (3), Natural (3), Actress (3), Brunette (3), Big Butt (2), Petite (2), Hot (2), Cute (2), 1984 (1), Erotic Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
51 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 want to see
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Sanpellegrino 4 weeks, 1 day ago
laeticia 9 months, 2 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
BlackMcLovin 11 months, 2 weeks ago
argentango 1 year, 2 months ago
chats 1 year, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago