Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Romanova

Age: 28, born 11 June 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

296 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 20 comments
292 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
123 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments

Kristina Romanova Videos

Avicii - Wake Me Up (Official Video)

490 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

43 votes
37 votes
34 votes
32 votes
25 votes

Kristina Romanova is a Russian model. She is best known for playing in Avicii's hit music video "Wake Me Up".
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

asssslover 3 days ago
fabswingers 1 week, 6 days ago
ilovnn12 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

jojor 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
drainthemain 1 month ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
meganmoo 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Aesop 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mrphotogen 1 month, 2 weeks ago
laika voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

laika posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

therater 1 month, 3 weeks ago
wc2022 2 months ago
Anna - ANะ˜A 2 months, 2 weeks ago
suiii 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Nevskij Prospekt voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

thomaslungford 4 months ago
emerica voted for an image 4 months ago

alla69 4 months, 1 week ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

swamptree 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Milos Davidovic voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

davidtt voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jamesmay11 6 months, 2 weeks ago
man4united 6 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 6 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

natalee69 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Bruce 7 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 7 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

fergialoren voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Oligarque voted for 5 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Oligarque 7 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »