Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kristina Rihanoff

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Igorevna Pshenichnykh

Age: 43, born 22 September 1977

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ben Cohen


Lists

231 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
28 votes
Strictly Come Dancing sexiest women (50 items)
list by Gav
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Women from Reality TV (53 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
10 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Description: About Russian professional ballroom dancer and choreographer who has appeared on the television show Strictly Come Dancing, beginning in 2008. She started taking dancing lessons when she was five years old and worked as a part-time dance instructor when she was fifteen. She was a cast member of the Dancing with the Stars Tour in the Winter of 2007-2008. She was born to two engineers in Vladivostok, Russia. In 2015 she began dating former Strictly Come Dancing partner Ben Cohen, who was still married to his wife Abby Blaney at the time. She and Cohen have one daughter, Milena. She competed against Austin Healey on Strictly ... (more)
Tags: Dancer (3), Russian (2), Blonde (1), Fit (1), Phenomenal (1), 5+ (1), 5f (1), Igram (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
195 Watched
2. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.7
49 Watched
Rating:
6.6
45 Watched
Rating:
4.5
42 Watched
5. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
6.8
28 Watched




Update feed

kissofwar rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month ago
radigast voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

moscow rated this 10/10 2 months ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
texan voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

knoxcameron rated this 2/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Razorback posted a comment on this image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

"OMG...WOW!!!"


Razorback voted for 15 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 9 months ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Kristina has 1 child: โ€ข Milena Rihanoff-Cohen"


DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years ago

dar3d3v1l rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Ricky F posted 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 years ago
B205 rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 4 years, 7 months ago