Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Ruslanovna Pimenova

Age: 18, born 27 December 2005

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
121 votes
Russian Women (1646 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
75 votes
born after 2000 (131 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Kristina Pimenova Videos

Silvian Heach Kids s/s 2012 backstage

1324 Views

Added 12 years ago


IMG_0079.MOV

797 Views

Added 12 years ago


Barcelona

783 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

25 votes
22 votes
21 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Kristina Pimenova was born in Moscow, Russia on December 27, 2005. Her mother started her modeling at the age of 3. In 2014 Women Daily magazine dubbed Kristina, "The Most Beautiful Girl in the World" thrusting the budding child model/actress into the international spotlight. She has modeled for brands including, Armani, Guess, Benetton, Burberry, Roberto Cavalli, and Forever 21 among others. 32A-23-32 110lbs Her career and life have been touched by adversity as some people have criticized her parents, arguing that her modeling is too provocative for a girl at such a young age. In spite of her detractors, sh ... (more)
Tags: Russian (3), Born In 2009 (1), Teen (1), Born In 2005 (1), Pretty Face (1), Nice Eyes (1), Child Model (1), Drop Dead Gorgeous (1), Born 2005 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Cute As A Button (1), Gorgeous (1), Adorable (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Actress (1), Cute (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
Rating:
10
3 want to see
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

fakeselsun voted for an image 9 hours, 39 minutes ago

RevelationEques posted a comment on this image 1 day, 9 hours ago

"The illiterate can't read and will continue to post this as a profile picture, huh? What an asshole."


darof posted a comment on this image 4 days, 16 hours ago

"Kristina is 18 year's old since 5 month (December, the 27).."


RevelationEques posted a comment on this image 5 days, 5 hours ago

"Don't use this as a profile pic, you can read, can't you?"


Tallyhawk voted for 23 images [View All] 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

tagabukid29 voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

xayarath 1 week, 2 days ago
Bobby Hall voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

apo55a voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Jewel voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kristina Pimenova 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Campagnola voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

wittgenstein voted for 15 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Tallyhawk voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month ago
darof voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month ago

pyg4me voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Mlle Henny voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

eedeng voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

fullfathom voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Aacro X voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

dafrobisher voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mistertom voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mistertom voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mistertom voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

hcaulfield voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

zephyr11 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mistertom voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tagabukid29 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

darof voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

darof voted for 42 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tagabukid29 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

zephyr11 voted for an image 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 33 Next »