Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Mendonca

Age: 23, born 27 June 1997

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: New Zealand

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

231 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
101 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
94 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
48 votes
2018 Catalog Models (165 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

19 votes
18 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Height. 181 bust. 86 - 34b waist. 64 - 25 hips. 89 - 35 dress. 8 shoe. 40 hair. dark blonde eyes. blue ... (more)
Tags: Australian (2), Lounge (1), Australia (1), Cancer (1), Model (1), Aussie (1), Blonde (1), Tall (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1997 (1), 5'11" (1), Fredricks Of Hollywood (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

ts79 rated this 10/10 5 days, 4 hours ago
emerica voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

mikihisa rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

purebeauty voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
emerica voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

emerica voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

playboydx voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Don Utz voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

cos4960 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
texan voted for an image 1 month ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

yasmine0617 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

rockbhai90 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

peterwalde voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 24 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

zbyc rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 2 months ago
mfq voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

jayes voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Sarah! added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Crushes [2014-2021] (82 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Cowboy Bebop voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)

" 568. (2021)"


aprohor voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »