Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Кристина Крайт

Age: 28, born 18 October 1993

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

103 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
45 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1610 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (327 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
23 votes
beautiful brunette models (462 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
GUESS models (215 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Kristina Krayt Videos

Kristina Krayt Hot & Sexy Tribute [Mr Price]

236 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

21 votes
18 votes
17 votes
13 votes
10 votes

Description: Height: 1.73 Bust 86 Waist: 60 Hips: 91 Hair: Brown Eyes: Green-blue Shoes:35-36 Agency: RF Model Management Кристина Крайт Description:▪ Добро пожаловать в Официальную группу о Кристине Крайт. ▪ Кристина Крайт (англ. Kristina Krayt; род. 18 октября 1993 ) — более всего известная своей популярностью в соц. сетях. — Много полезной и достоверной информации о Крис, семье и личной жизни. — Самые свежие нов ... (more)
Tags: 1993 (2), Amazing (1), Eyes (1), Russian (1), Russia (1), Model (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Green Eyes (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), AKA Kristina Krajt (1), OUTTA THIS WORLD (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 hours, 30 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 19 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 19 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 19 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 4 days, 1 hour ago

flaviobu voted for an image 5 days, 4 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images [View All] 6 days, 23 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

jessiechung voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Dragoon2k rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks ago

knoxcameron voted for 29 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

cappe rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
cappe voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

lilimo8 voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

r1ke (Henrike) voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

knoxcameron voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

r1ke (Henrike) voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »