Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Krayt

Age: 27, born 18 October 1993

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
131 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
102 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
50 votes
125 Most Beautiful Women (2015 Edition) (125 items)
list by Stehako
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Kristina Krajt Videos

MISS WORLD CARCHI VIRTUAL - KRISTINA KRAYT

281 Views

Added 3 years ago


Kristina Krayt

197 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

29 votes
22 votes
19 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Description: Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Green Measurements: (US) 35-22-37 (EU) 90-60-92 Height: 5´8 ; 173cm Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 5 ; (EU) 36 Hometown: Murmansk, Russia ... (more)
Tags: Russian (6), Model (6), Brunette (5), Blue Eyes (3), Born In 1993 (3), 1993 (2), October 18 (2), Hot (2), Born In October (2), Born 1993 (2), Instagram Hottie (1), Cute (1), AKA Kristina Krajt (1), Stunner (1), Tanned (1), Russia (1), Blue-Green Eyes (1), Nice Rack (1), Leggy (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
lilimo8 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Russian (42 beauty items)
korpiklaani rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
argentango rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Spartstud69 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
stalingrad rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mikihisa rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
moscow rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
billionladies rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
smirnoff rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
fffdd1 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
billionaire rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 6 months ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 6 months ago
parryj voted for 165 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 110 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 208 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 222 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

skipperbrian voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

lilimo8 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Darf Dazzah voted for 15 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 8/10 8 months ago
yeahboy rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »